Cyclists

  • Brus Jakob (SLO)
  • Hopkins Dylan (AUS)
  • Hribar Jernej (SLO)
  • Jordan Adam (SLO)
  • Jurišević Carlo (CRO)
  • Karlj Fabijan (SLO)
  • Maček Matic (SLO)
  • Pečnik Teo (SLO)
  • Potočki Viktor (CRO)
  • Jump Anže (SLO)
  • Tomšič Dan Andrej (SLO)
  • Yu Tzu-Liang (TPE)

Staff

  • Poljanec Tomaž (Director)
  • Žele Luka (Sports Director)
  • Božič Borut (Sports Director)
  • Avbelj Blaž (Mahanik)
  • Ručigaj Žiga (Maser)

Cyclists

  • Avbelj Blaž (SLO)
  • Barnhill Zac (AUS)
  • Finksht Tilen (SLO)
  • Hopkins Dylan (AUS)
  • Hribar Jernej (SLO)
  • Jurišević Carlo (CRO)
  • Maček Matic (SLO)
  • Pečnik Teo (SLO)
  • Pang Yuan Tang (TPE)
  • Potočki Viktor (CRO)
  • Jump Anže (SLO)
  • Žibert Ažbe (SLO)

Staff

  • Poljanec Tomaž (Director)
  • Žele Luka (Sports Director)
  • Kavčnik Boštjan (Mahanik)
  • Ručigaj Žiga (Maser)
  • Paulič Jaka (Maser)

 

Cyclists

  • Amezawa Takeaki (JPN)
  • Finksht Tilen (SLO)
  • Grošelj Matic (SLO)
  • Guy Timothy (AUS)
  • Korošec Rok (SLO)
  • Avbelj Blaž (SLO)
  • Peng Yuan Tang (TPE)
  • Prah Aljaž (SLO)
  • Jump Anže (SLO)
  • Jurišević Carlo (CRO)
  • Potočki Viktor (CRO)
  • Jeretina Marko (SLO)
  • Swirbull Keegan (USA)
  • Hopkins Dylan (AUS)
  • Žumer Matic (SLO)

Staff

  • Poljanec Tomaž (Director)
  • Žele Luka (Sports Director)
  • Caldo Lucio (Sporting Director)
  • Kavčnik (Boštjan Mahanik)
  • Bukovec (Rok Maser)
  • Paulič Jaka (Maser)

Cyclists

  • Amezawa Takeaki (JPN)
  • Finksht Tilen (SLO)
  • Grošelj Matic (SLO)
  • Guy Timothy (AUS)
  • Hill Benjamin (AUS)
  • Huang Wen Chung (TPE)
  • Korošec Rok (SLO)
  • Peng Yuan Tang (TPE)
  • Potočki Viktor (CRO)
  • Prah Aljaž (SLO)
  • Ručigaj Žiga (SLO)
  • Jump Anže (SLO)
  • Vrhovnik Luka (SLO)

Staff

  • Poljanec Tomaž (Director)
  • Žele Luka (Sports Director)
  • Caldo Lucio (Sporting Director)
  • Kavčnik Boštjan (Mahanik)
  • Bukovec Rok (Maser)

Cyclists

  • Cizelj Pavel (SLO)
  • Debevc Blaž (SLO)
  • Finksht Tilen (SLO)
  • Grošelj Matic (SLO)
  • Guy Timothy (SLO)
  • Hill Benjamin (SLO)
  • Huang Wen Chung (TPE)
  • Jerman Žiga (SLO)
  • Lu Shao Hsuan (TPE)
  • Penko Izidor (SLO)
  • Pogačar Tadej (SLO)
  • Potočki Viktor (CRO)
  • Prah Aljaž (SLO)
  • Ručigaj Žiga (SLO)
  • Torataro Nishi (JPN)
  • Wang Jing Huei (TPE)

Staff

  • Poljanec Tomaž (Director)
  • Polanc Marko (Sports Director)
  • Caldo Lucio (Sporting Director)
  • Kavčnik Boštjan (Mahanik)
  • Bukovec (Rok Maser)

Content in preparation...

Teams of previous years

en_USEnglish